Anna, Holy Angels, Marion Loccal, & Russia
Monday, May 2nd, 2016
05/02/2016 - 05/02/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANN 108.000 2 RUSSIA RUS 63.000 3 MARION LOCAL MLOC 44.000 4 HOLY ANGELS HANG 13.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 MARION LOCAL MLOC 79.500 2 RUSSIA RUS 57.500 3 HOLY ANGELS HANG 47.000 4 ANNA ANN 44.000
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Becca Rindler [918]
7
Marion Local
17.94
2 Kinsey Thobe [924]
7
Marion Local
19.24
3 Mary Landis
7
Anna
19.93
4 Andrea Monnin
8
Russia
20.01
5 Hope Anthony [181]
8
Holy Angels
20.24
6 Katelyn Hartings [902]
8
Marion Local
20.67
7 Alexus Booker
8
Russia
20.71
8 Mackensie Littlefield
8
Anna
21.06
9 Ashley Scott
7
Russia
21.22
10 Macy Wiktorowski
8
Anna
21.42
11 Holly Poeppelman [915]
7
Marion Local
21.65
12 Tori Heuing
7
Russia
22.65
13 Ashlynn McCarty
7
Anna
23.42
14 Kaia Uhlenhake
7
Anna
23.45
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kamren Steward
8
Anna
18.01
2 Jeffrey Richards
8
Anna
18.03
3 Brandon O'Leary [114]
8
Holy Angels
19.18
4 Caleb Monnin
8
Russia
19.74
5 Jason Siefring
8
Russia
20.15
6 Merrick Fox
8
Anna
21.27
7 Ethan Kitchen
7
Anna
21.63
8 Trent Pleiman [926]
7
Marion Local
22.31
9 Braden Hiatt
7
Russia
22.91
10 Alex Broering [914]
7
Marion Local
23.46
11 Logan Fleck [917]
7
Marion Local
27.98
12 Eli Edwards
7
Anna
30.84
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Lindsey Magoteaux [170]
7
Holy Angels
13.41
2 Noelle Dexter [178]
7
Holy Angels
14.36
3 Abby Bruns [909]
7
Marion Local
14.68
4 Alana Pohlman [916]
7
Marion Local
14.683
5 Camryn Wilson
7
Anna
14.688
6 Madison Romanowski
7
Anna
15.61
7 Lauren Monnier
7
Russia
15.66
8 Madison Roe
8
Anna
15.67
9 Kenzi Voisard
7
Russia
15.76
10 Lydia Griesdorn [910]
7
Marion Local
15.77
11 Mackenzie Wenrick
8
Russia
15.93
12 Molly Rethman [917]
7
Marion Local
16.26
13 Piper Kipp
7
Anna
16.41
14 Madison Skorupski
8
Anna
16.47
15 Alexa Stucke [921]
7
Marion Local
16.54
16 Haley Muter
7
Anna
16.71
17 Alyssa Magoto
7
Russia
16.78
18 Kaylnn Swaja [922]
7
Marion Local
16.81
19 Samantha Clayton [185]
7
Holy Angels
16.88
20 Korie Seger [920]
7
Marion Local
16.89
21 Jenna Monnin
7
Russia
16.904
22 Kayla Coverstone
8
Russia
16.907
23 Hannah Fawcett [171]
7
Holy Angels
16.92
24 Lily Heffelfinger [184]
7
Holy Angels
17.04
25 Megan Elliot
7
Anna
17.08
26 Emily Bornhorst [160]
7
Holy Angels
17.11
27 Natalie Klosterman
8
Russia
17.60
28 Abby Moorman [914]
7
Marion Local
17.74
29 Marissa Tangeman [923]
7
Marion Local
17.83
30 Abbegale Altman
7
Anna
18.21
31 Caitlynn Schemmel [919]
7
Marion Local
18.65
32 Rhiannon Anthony [908]
7
Marion Local
18.68
33 Halley Pohlman [907]
8
Marion Local
20.57
34 Kirstyn Lee [180]
8
Holy Angels
23.58
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Ian Bollheimer
8
Anna
12.57
2 Derek Pohlmann [909]
8
Marion Local
12.93
3 Malachi Minnich
8
Anna
13.28
4 Logan Gray
8
Russia
13.35
5 Austin Wuebker
8
Anna
13.57
6 Max Bohman
8
Russia
13.72
7 Matthew Oury [925]
7
Marion Local
14.07
8 Gabriel Wildermuth
8
Anna
14.39
9 Jason Siefring
8
Russia
14.41
10 Luke Earhart [134]
8
Holy Angels
14.94
11 Michael Allenbaugh [112]
8
Holy Angels
14.96
12 David Burden
7
Anna
15.17
13 Carter Beam
7
Anna
15.19
14 Kegan Shefbuch
8
Russia
15.86
15 Spencer McClay
7
Anna
15.94
16 Tommy Hamlin [122]
7
Holy Angels
15.96
17 Ethan Bertke [913]
7
Marion Local
16.09
18 Tyler Francis [918]
7
Marion Local
16.12
19 Danny Lins [132]
7
Holy Angels
16.19
20 Derek Wolters
8
Anna
16.55
21 Christian Cox
7
Russia
16.86
22 Cole Arling [912]
7
Marion Local
17.02
23 Austin Lavins [124]
7
Holy Angels
18.27
24 Carson Budde [916]
7
Marion Local
18.52
25 Devan Homan [921]
7
Marion Local
19.44
26 Eddie Oen
7
Russia
23.56
27 Jasson Huntwork
8
Russia
36.66
Drew Ivey [126]
7
Holy Angels
DQ
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kelsey Broering [901]
8
Marion Local
5:58.49
2 Mackenzie Cole
7
Anna
6:10.48
3 Clare Caudwell
8
Russia
6:12.70
4 Paola Vazquez [161]
7
Holy Angels
6:26.95
5 Addison Brewer
7
Anna
6:43.63
6 Ashley Bergman [900]
8
Marion Local
7:20.80
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Bart Bixler
8
Anna
5:25.64
2 Ajay Seger
8
Russia
5:30.87
3 Jacob Robinson
7
Anna
5:46.37
4 Zach Kemper [905]
8
Marion Local
5:52.21
5 Jonathan Bell
7
Russia
5:54.23
6 Dane Goettemoeller [919]
7
Marion Local
6:01.82
7 Nick Fry
7
Anna
6:08.21
8 Drew Ruhenkamp [927]
7
Marion Local
6:09.78
9 Evan Fogt [101]
7
Holy Angels
6:25.28
10 Jack White [129]
7
Holy Angels
7:05.57
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Holy Angels A
Holy Angels
56.71
2 Anna A
Anna
58.42
3 Russia A
Russia
59.58
4 Marion Local A
Marion Local
1:02.53
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
52.00
2 Holy Angels A
Holy Angels
52.33
3 Russia A
Russia
52.86
4 Marion Local A
Marion Local
54.93
EX Anna B
Anna
55.42
EX Anna C
Anna
56.55
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jessica York
8
Russia
1:12.26
2 Anna Cianciolo [169]
7
Holy Angels
1:13.66
3 Alexa Stucke [921]
7
Marion Local
1:15.18
4 Alexis Shannon
7
Anna
1:15.19
5 Andrea Monnin
8
Russia
1:16.21
6 Liann Trahey [176]
7
Holy Angels
1:16.96
7 Madeline McEldowney
8
Anna
1:19.36
8 Addison Brewer
7
Anna
1:20.30
9 Natalie Klosterman
8
Russia
1:30.38
10 Ashley Bergman [900]
8
Marion Local
1:33.26
Event 14 BOYS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Mason Dapore
8
Russia
56.10
2 Riley Huelskamp
8
Anna
56.90
3 Garhett Keener
7
Anna
59.12
4 Josh Kempfer [121]
7
Holy Angels
1:07.30
5 Jake Goubeaux
7
Russia
1:08.06
6 Kollynn Meier [908]
8
Marion Local
1:09.46
7 Seth Peoples [109]
7
Holy Angels
1:11.43
8 Carter Beam
7
Anna
1:13.09
9 Josh Brunswick [915]
7
Marion Local
1:16.60
10 Grant Spangler
8
Anna
1:19.83
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Russia A
Russia
2:06.59
2 Marion Local A
Marion Local
2:06.94
3 Anna A
Anna
2:10.81
4 Holy Angels A
Holy Angels
2:27.95
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Marion Local A
Marion Local
1:49.05
2 Anna A
Anna
1:50.23
3 Holy Angels A
Holy Angels
1:54.35
4 Russia A
Russia
2:11.85
EX Anna B
Anna
2:08.55
Event 41 GIRLS 200m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Lauren McFarland [182]
8
Holy Angels
33.24
2 Becca Rindler [918]
7
Marion Local
33.86
3 Kinsey Thobe [924]
7
Marion Local
34.75
4 Mary Landis
7
Anna
36.05
5 Ashley Scott
7
Russia
36.15
6 Alexus Booker
8
Russia
36.78
7 Alexis Shannon
7
Anna
37.26
8 Andrea Monnin
8
Russia
37.38
9 Holly Poeppelman [915]
7
Marion Local
37.40
10 Mackensie Littlefield
8
Anna
39.48
11 Macy Wiktorowski
8
Anna
40.00
12 Maggie Wick
8
Anna
43.50
Event 42 BOYS 200m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jeffrey Richards
8
Anna
28.75
2 Kamren Steward
8
Anna
30.50
3 Caleb Monnin
8
Russia
31.71
4 Logan Gray
8
Russia
32.01
5 Jason Siefring
8
Russia
33.04
6 Merrick Fox
8
Anna
33.14
7 Ethan Kitchen
7
Anna
33.30
8 A.J. Arling
7
Anna
35.51
9 Evan Poeppelman
8
Anna
36.33
10 Trent Pleiman [926]
7
Marion Local
36.66
11 Logan Fleck [917]
7
Marion Local
36.78
12 Alex Broering [914]
7
Marion Local
36.87
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kelsey Broering [901]
8
Marion Local
2:48.92
2 Maria Heckman [903]
8
Marion Local
2:51.27
3 Mackenzie Cole
7
Anna
2:52.97
4 Clare Caudwell
8
Russia
2:59.53
5 Sarah Pinchot
8
Russia
3:00.58
6 Abigail Grillot
8
Russia
3:01.21
7 Paola Vazquez [161]
7
Holy Angels
3:08.42
8 Natalie Kramer [906]
8
Marion Local
3:10.82
9 Abbegale Altman
7
Anna
3:24.39
10 Ashley Bergman [900]
8
Marion Local
3:29.07
11 Natalie Klosterman
8
Russia
3:44.51
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Bart Bixler
8
Anna
2:25.09
2 Cole Maurer
8
Anna
2:27.46
3 Alex Seger
8
Russia
2:29.12
4 Jake Knapke [907]
8
Marion Local
2:34.00
5 Charlie Huelsman [922]
7
Marion Local
2:39.50
6 Jacob Robinson
7
Anna
2:42.12
7 Zach Kemper [905]
8
Marion Local
2:42.95
8 Jake Goubeaux
7
Russia
2:45.32
9 Nick Fry
7
Anna
2:47.36
10 Josh Brunswick [915]
7
Marion Local
2:47.96
11 Dane Goettemoeller [919]
7
Marion Local
2:48.08
12 Chase Hillenbrand
8
Anna
2:48.96
13 Jonathan Bell
7
Russia
2:49.03
14 Zach Albers [911]
7
Marion Local
2:53.20
15 Jackson Smith
8
Anna
2:54.67
16 Simon Mescher [924]
7
Marion Local
2:55.65
17 Luke Tangeman [928]
7
Marion Local
2:57.72
18 Spencer Homan [904]
8
Marion Local
3:00.89
19 Tyler Francis [918]
7
Marion Local
3:16.87
20 Andrew Wiseman [108]
7
Holy Angels
3:45.35
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Lindsey Magoteaux [170]
7
Holy Angels
28.56
2 Alana Pohlman [916]
7
Marion Local
30.45
3 Olivia Moorman
8
Russia
31.05
4 Camryn Wilson
7
Anna
31.17
5 Brooke Homan [904]
8
Marion Local
31.18
6 Kelsey Koenig [905]
8
Marion Local
32.30
7 Kendall Monnin
7
Russia
32.77
8 Tori Heuing
7
Russia
33.99
9 Ella Kleinhenz [912]
7
Marion Local
35.17
10 Savannah Cole
8
Anna
35.42
11 Kayla Coverstone
8
Russia
36.17
12 Korie Seger [920]
7
Marion Local
36.19
13 Jenna Monnin
7
Russia
36.59
14 Hannah Meier [913]
7
Marion Local
36.72
15 Caitlynn Schemmel [919]
7
Marion Local
39.06
16 Halley Pohlman [907]
8
Marion Local
44.61
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Mason Dapore
8
Russia
25.53
2 Riley Huelskamp
8
Anna
25.89
3 Ian Bollheimer
8
Anna
26.24
4 Nolan Emerson
8
Anna
27.65
5 Drew Ivey [126]
7
Holy Angels
27.98
6 Hayden Davies
8
Anna
28.26
7 Ajay Seger
8
Russia
28.51
8 Isaac Egbert
7
Anna
29.19
9 Cole Arling [912]
7
Marion Local
29.52
10 Anthony Meyer
8
Anna
30.23
11 Gabriel Wildermuth
8
Anna
30.41
12 Luke Brunswick [901]
8
Marion Local
31.51
13 David Burden
7
Anna
31.82
14 Kegan Shefbuch
8
Russia
32.78
15 Justin Esser
8
Anna
33.50
16 Alex Boshonek [125]
7
Holy Angels
34.16
17 Braden Hiatt
7
Russia
34.51
18 Michael Allenbaugh [112]
8
Holy Angels
35.28
19 Christian Cox
7
Russia
35.31
20 Ethan Bertke [913]
7
Marion Local
35.51
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Marion Local A
Marion Local
4:48.78
2 Russia A
Russia
4:53.53
3 Anna A
Anna
5:05.59
4 Holy Angels A
Holy Angels
5:13.12
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
3:59.40
2 Russia A
Russia
4:08.61
3 Marion Local A
Marion Local
5:04.73
4 Holy Angels A
Holy Angels
5:17.23
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Jessica Colby
8
Russia
77'01.00"
2 Mackenzie Wenrick
8
Russia
71'03.50"
3 Lily Heffelfinger [184]
7
Holy Angels
56'10.00"
4 Victorea Long
7
Anna
55'10.50"
5 Rhiannon Anthony [908]
7
Marion Local
55'05.50"
6 Hannah Meier [913]
7
Marion Local
54'04.00"
7 Kirstyn Lee [180]
8
Holy Angels
50'03.00"
8 Abby Moorman [914]
7
Marion Local
49'04.50"
9 Hannah Heitkamp
7
Russia
47'06.00"
10 Aubrey Hoying
7
Anna
46'09.00"
11 Ella Kleinhenz [912]
7
Marion Local
46'06.00"
12 Olivia Cook
7
Russia
45'05.00"
13 Hannah Fawcett [171]
7
Holy Angels
44'01.00"
14 Kaylnn Swaja [922]
7
Marion Local
40'03.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Derek Pohlmann [909]
8
Marion Local
110'06.00"
2 Malachi Minnich
8
Anna
95'06.50"
3 Parker Hennessey
8
Anna
89'02.00"
4 Andrew Millhouse
7
Anna
83'10.00"
5 Kurt Meiring [923]
7
Marion Local
81'10.00"
6 Anthony Billing
8
Anna
81'10.00"
7 Tommy Hamlin [122]
7
Holy Angels
81'04.00"
8 Christian Stueve
8
Russia
80'10.00"
9 Kollynn Meier [908]
8
Marion Local
79'08.00"
10 Austin Huddleston
8
Russia
78'06.00"
11 Spencer Homan [904]
8
Marion Local
78'05.50"
12 Korbin Shefbuch
8
Russia
76'03.00"
13 Clayton Eifert [903]
8
Marion Local
74'03.00"
14 Devan Homan [921]
7
Marion Local
73'02.00"
15 Austin Lavins [124]
7
Holy Angels
72'11.00"
16 Seth Peoples [109]
7
Holy Angels
66'11.50"
17 Dylan Seigle
7
Anna
64'08.00"
18 Brayden Harvey
7
Anna
61'06.50"
19 Ethan Freytag
7
Anna
60'09.00"
20 Drew Sherman
7
Russia
58'10.00"
21 Casey Delaet
7
Russia
52'04.00"
22 Owen Counts
8
Russia
42'10.00"
23 Carson Budde [916]
7
Marion Local
36'08.00"
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Becca Rindler [918]
7
Marion Local
4'06.00"
2 Emily Bertke
8
Anna
4'04.00"
3 Jessica York
8
Russia
4'02.00"
4 Anna Cianciolo [169]
7
Holy Angels
4'00.00"
5 Ashley Scott
7
Russia
4'00.00"
5 Ella Kleinhenz [912]
7
Marion Local
4'00.00"
7 Alyssa Magoto
7
Russia
3'10.00"
8 Kayla Coverstone
8
Russia
3'10.00"
9 Lauren Elliott
8
Anna
3'06.00"
9 Lillian Toller
8
Anna
3'06.00"
Megan Elliot
7
Anna
NM
Marissa Tangeman [923]
7
Marion Local
NM
Event 28 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Adam Dapore
8
Russia
5'06.00"
2 Alex Klosterman [906]
8
Marion Local
5'06.00"
3 Evan Poeppelman
8
Anna
5'02.00"
4 Garhett Keener
7
Anna
5'02.00"
5 Gabe Knapke [123]
8
Holy Angels
4'10.00"
6 Isaac Egbert
7
Anna
4'10.00"
7 Connor McKinney
7
Anna
4'10.00"
8 Jake Knapke [907]
8
Marion Local
4'08.00"
9 Dawson Luthman
8
Russia
4'08.00"
10 Carter Beam
7
Anna
4'06.00"
11 Luke Tangeman [928]
7
Marion Local
4'02.00"
11 Zach Albers [911]
7
Marion Local
4'02.00"
Brayden Harvey
7
Anna
NM
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Lauren McFarland [182]
8
Holy Angels
14'01.00"
2 Brooke Homan [904]
8
Marion Local
13'06.00"
3 Emily Bertke
8
Anna
13'01.00"
4 Abby Bruns [909]
7
Marion Local
13'00.50"
5 Katelyn Hartings [902]
8
Marion Local
12'05.00"
6 Becca Seger
7
Russia
12'02.00"
7 Kelsey Koenig [905]
8
Marion Local
12'02.00"
8 Abigail Grillot
8
Russia
11'08.00"
9 Alexa Stucke [921]
7
Marion Local
11'06.00"
10 Tori Heuing
7
Russia
11'02.00"
11 Madison Roe
8
Anna
11'01.00"
12 Melaney Heinrichs
8
Anna
10'10.00"
13 Natalie Kramer [906]
8
Marion Local
10'03.50"
14 Marissa Tangeman [923]
7
Marion Local
10'01.00"
15 Hannah Heitkamp
7
Russia
10'00.50"
16 Lillian Toller
8
Anna
9'11.00"
17 Madeline McEldowney
8
Anna
9'06.00"
18 Megan Elliot
7
Anna
9'05.50"
19 Molly Rethman [917]
7
Marion Local
9'05.00"
20 Lauren Elliott
8
Anna
9'04.00"
20 Carianne Rindler [173]
7
Holy Angels
9'04.00"
22 Caitlynn Schemmel [919]
7
Marion Local
9'03.00"
23 Korie Seger [920]
7
Marion Local
8'08.50"
24 Emily Bornhorst [160]
7
Holy Angels
7'08.00"
25 Abbegale Altman
7
Anna
6'09.50"
26 Halley Pohlman [907]
8
Marion Local
6'06.00"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Adam Dapore
8
Russia
18'01.00"
2 Dawson Luthman
8
Russia
15'04.00"
3 Alex Seger
8
Russia
15'03.50"
4 Alex Klosterman [906]
8
Marion Local
15'00.00"
5 Connor Bensman
8
Anna
14'11.50"
6 Jackson Smith
8
Anna
14'08.00"
7 Anthony Meyer
8
Anna
14'06.00"
8 Cole Maurer
8
Anna
14'05.00"
9 Connor McKinney
7
Anna
14'01.50"
10 Grant Spangler
8
Anna
13'11.50"
11 Nick Fry
7
Anna
13'05.50"
12 Simon Mescher [924]
7
Marion Local
13'00.50"
13 Josh Brunswick [915]
7
Marion Local
12'10.00"
14 Ethan Bertke [913]
7
Marion Local
12'09.00"
15 Charlie Huelsman [922]
7
Marion Local
11'11.50"
16 Dane Goettemoeller [919]
7
Marion Local
11'11.00"
16 Spencer McClay
7
Anna
11'11.00"
18 Braden Hiatt
7
Russia
11'10.50"
19 Derek Wolters
8
Anna
11'10.00"
19 Christian Cox
7
Russia
11'10.00"
21 Will Magoto
8
Russia
11'06.00"
22 Landon McIver [107]
7
Holy Angels
11'03.00"
23 Cole Arling [912]
7
Marion Local
10'11.00"
24 Luke Tangeman [928]
7
Marion Local
10'08.50"
24 Zach Albers [911]
7
Marion Local
10'08.50"
26 Carson Budde [916]
7
Marion Local
7'08.50"
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Mackenzie Wenrick
8
Russia
37'06.00"
2 Jessica Colby
8
Russia
33'08.00"
3 Mary Landis
7
Anna
30'03.00"
4 Abby Moorman [914]
7
Marion Local
29'01.00"
5 Kirstyn Lee [180]
8
Holy Angels
28'08.00"
6 Hannah Meier [913]
7
Marion Local
28'08.00"
7 Samantha Clayton [185]
7
Holy Angels
26'02.00"
8 Carianne Rindler [173]
7
Holy Angels
26'00.50"
9 Madison Skorupski
8
Anna
25'02.00"
10 Aubrey Hoying
7
Anna
24'03.00"
11 Rhiannon Anthony [908]
7
Marion Local
23'03.00"
12 Lily Heffelfinger [184]
7
Holy Angels
23'01.00"
13 Danielle Stoll
8
Anna
22'11.00"
14 Hannah Heitkamp
7
Russia
22'07.50"
15 Victorea Long
7
Anna
21'08.00"
16 Maggie Wick
8
Anna
21'08.00"
17 Olivia Cook
7
Russia
21'03.00"
18 Haley Muter
7
Anna
20'07.00"
19 Hannah Fawcett [171]
7
Holy Angels
18'08.00"
20 Kaylnn Swaja [922]
7
Marion Local
17'09.00"
21 Inti Adkins
7
Anna
17'05.00"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Derek Pohlmann [909]
8
Marion Local
45'07.00"
2 Malachi Minnich
8
Anna
45'01.00"
3 Parker Hennessey
8
Anna
37'06.00"
4 Anthony Billing
8
Anna
36'10.00"
5 Marcus Billerman [900]
8
Marion Local
35'05.00"
6 Kurt Meiring [923]
7
Marion Local
34'05.00"
7 Korbin Shefbuch
8
Russia
33'07.00"
8 Lukas Dye
8
Anna
30'04.00"
9 Austin Huddleston
8
Russia
29'07.00"
10 Spencer Homan [904]
8
Marion Local
29'04.00"
11 Clayton Eifert [903]
8
Marion Local
28'11.00"
12 Casey Delaet
7
Russia
28'05.00"
13 Ryan Gibson [131]
7
Holy Angels
28'00.00"
14 Devan Homan [921]
7
Marion Local
27'10.00"
15 Jack White [129]
7
Holy Angels
27'06.00"
16 Tyler Francis [918]
7
Marion Local
27'00.00"
17 Christian Stueve
8
Russia
26'08.00"
18 Danny Lins [132]
7
Holy Angels
26'02.00"
19 Alex Boshonek [125]
7
Holy Angels
25'10.00"
20 Matthew Oury [925]
7
Marion Local
25'06.00"
21 A.J. Arling
7
Anna
24'03.00"
22 Drew Ruhenkamp [927]
7
Marion Local
23'10.00"
23 Dylan Seigle
7
Anna
23'07.00"
24 Lincoln Gessler
7
Anna
22'11.00"
25 Ethan Freytag
7
Anna
20'10.00"
26 Owen Counts
8
Russia
18'04.00"
27 Eddie Oen
7
Russia
11'08.00"
28 Jasson Huntwork
8
Russia
10'11.00"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Kinsey Thobe [924]
7
Marion Local
7'00.00"
2 Mackensie Littlefield
8
Anna
7'00.00"
3 Sarah Pinchot
8
Russia
7'00.00"
4 Emily Bertke
8
Anna
6'06.00"
5 Lydia Griesdorn [910]
7
Marion Local
6'00.00"
6 Kenzi Voisard
7
Russia
6'00.00"
Abigail Grillot
8
Russia
NM
Jenna Monnin
7
Russia
NM
Brianna Holtzapple
8
Anna
NM
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Max Bohman
8
Russia
9'00.00"
2 Luke Brunswick [901]
8
Marion Local
8'06.00"
3 Tyler McClay
8
Anna
8'00.00"
4 Jacob Hartings [920]
7
Marion Local
8'00.00"
5 Logan Fleck [917]
7
Marion Local
7'06.00"
6 Trent Pleiman [926]
7
Marion Local
7'06.00"
7 Ethan Kitchen
7
Anna
7'00.00"
Drew Sherman
7
Russia
NM
Will Magoto
8
Russia
NM